Lil' C

Follow
Lil' C

Born

7/27/1995

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Colton B
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Performing in front of large crowds is not new for Colton B (a.k.a. "Lil'C"), whose current single, "I Can't Stop," is about to hit the streets. This rapidly rising young star performed with Jennifer Lopez at the 2001 AMA=s, Outkast at the 2002 Grammy=s, and Missy Elliott at…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lil' C yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW