Lil' Flip

Follow
Lil' Flip

Born

3/3/1981, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Wesley Weston

Gender

Also Known As

Lil' Flipper, The Leprechaun, Lil Flip
8.6
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lil' Flip. Add a Biography

Credits