Lil JJ

Follow
Lil JJ

Born

10/31/1990, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA

Birth Name

James Charles Lewis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

James Lewis, Little JJ, James Charles Lewis
6.7
User Rating
85 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lil JJ won BET's comedy talent search "comin' to the stage". He was also the host of " Friday Night Slimetime" on Nickelodeon with co-host Chloe Dolandi, he was a cast member of Nickelodeon's "All That" and is one of Helen's (Rene Russo) kids on "Yours, Mine &…more

Credits