Lil' Mama

Follow
Lil' Mama

Born

4/12/1989, Brooklyn, NY, USA

Birth Name

Niatia Jessica Kirkland

Gender

Female
6.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lil' Mama was born on April 12, 1989 in Brooklyn, NY. She is a female rapper, singer, dancer, songwriter and also a judge on America's Best Dance Crew, alongside with Shane Sparks and JC Chasez. Her genres are hip-hop and pop-rap. She's know for her song "Lip Gloss"…more

Credits