Lil' Romeo

Follow
Lil' Romeo

Born

8/19/1989, New Orleans, Louisana, USA

Birth Name

Percy Romeo Miller Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Romeo, Shakeyla's Baby/Man/Boyfriend/husband, Lil Romeo
  • Romeo on Season 12 of Dancing with the S...
  • Chelsie Hightower and Romeo on Season 12...
8.2
User Rating
63 votes

Biography

EDIT
Percy Romeo Miller, Jr. is a singer, actor, is the son of Master P multi-millionaire rapper, producer and powerful entertainment mogul, and records hip hop teen- friendly music on his father's Guttar Music label. Best known as Romeo for his stage name, and Lil Romeo was formely. Has…more

Credits