Lil Scrappy

Follow
Lil Scrappy

Born

7/19/1981, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Darryl Kevin Richardson Jr.

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lil Scrappy. Add a Biography

Credits