Lila McCann

Follow
Lila McCann

Born

12/4/1981, Steilacoom, Washington

Birth Name

Lila Elaine McCann

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lila McCann was born in the state of Washington and started singing in her dad's band at the age of three. She sang some song from The Judds. In 1997 she released her first smash hit album 'Lila'. She later appeared as a guest star on Walker Texas…more

Credits