TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Lili Valenty

Follow
Lili Valenty

Born

8/17/1900, Lodz, Poland

Died

3/11/1987

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lily Valenti, Lily Valenty, Lili Valenti
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lili Valenty. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lili Valenty yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW