Lilian Garcia

Follow
Lilian Garcia

Born

8/19/1973, Florence, South Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Lilián García

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lillian Garcia, Lilian
8.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lilian is an Actress, Singer and a Professional Wrestling Ring Announcer for the WWE. She often sings the National Anthem before WWE Events and for the NBA\'s Phoenix Suns and has sung it for many other major sporting events. She has worked for the WWE since August 1999.Since…more

Credits