Liliana Komorowska

Follow
Liliana Komorowska

Born

4/11/1956, Gdansk, Poland

Birth Name

Liliana Glabczynska

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Liliana Glabczynska, (adding character name. Please delete the existing credit)
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Liliana Komorowska. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW