Lilli Palmer

Follow
Lilli Palmer

Born

5/24/1914, Poznan, Poland

Died

1/27/1986

Birth Name

Lillie Marie Peiser

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lily Palmer, Lili Palmer
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lilli Palmer. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lilli Palmer yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW