Lilli Palmer

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/24/1914 , Poznan, Poland

Died

1/27/1986

Birth Name

Lillie Marie Peiser

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Lilli Palmer. Add a Biography