Lillian Roth

Follow
Lillian Roth

Born

12/13/1910, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Died

5/12/1980

Birth Name

Lillian Rutstein

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lillian Roth. Add a Biography

Credits