Lily Aldridge

Follow
Lily Aldridge

Born

11/15/1985, Los Angeles

Birth Name

Lily Maud Aldridge

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lily Aldridge was born in Los Angeles, California on November 15, 1985. When she was in eighth grade she was discovered at her school carnival.

Since 2009 she walked on Victoria's Secret Fashion Shows and became an angel of the brand.

In May 2011 she married Caleb Followill,…more

Credits