Lily Allen

Follow
Lily Allen

Born

5/2/1985, Hammersmith, London, England

Birth Name

Lily Rose Beatrice Allen

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lily Rose Beatrice Allen was born on May 2, 1985 in Hammersmith, London, England. She is the daughter of Keith Allen and Alison Owen. She also has older sister, Sarah and younger brother Alfie Owen-Allen (who was the subject of her song Alfie) and other half-siblings, including her…more

Credits