Lily Collins

Follow
Lily Collins

Born

3/18/1989, Guildford, Surrey, England, UK

Birth Name

Lily Jane Collins

Gender

Female
8.2
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lily Collins was born on March 18, 1989, in Guildford, a county town of Surrey, England. Her father is Phil Collins, a celebrated musician. As a two-year-old, the aspiring actress landed a role in Growing Pains, a BBC comedy. Following her parents' divorce, Collins moved to the United…more

Credits