We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Lincoln Lewis

Follow
Lincoln Lewis

Born

10/24/1987, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Birth Name

Lincoln Clay-Bradley Lewis

Gender

Male
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lincoln Lewis is an Australian TV and film actor best known for his portrayal of Geoff Campbell in the Australian soap, Home and Away from 2007 to 2010. The son of legendary Australian rugby league football player Walter James "Wally" Lewis, Lincoln has appeared in films such as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW