Linda Cardellini

Follow
Linda Cardellini

Born

6/25/1975, Redwood City, California

Birth Name

Linda Edna Cardellini

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
223 votes

Biography

EDIT
Linda Edna Cardellini was born on June 25, 1975, in Redwood City, California, to Wayne David Cardellini and Lorraine Hernan. She graduated from nearby Mountain View's St. Francis High School in 1993, and attended Loyola Marymount University's College of Communication & Fine Arts, graduating in 2001 with a…more

Credits