Linda Gray

Follow
Linda Gray

Born

9/12/1940, Santa Monica, California, USA

Birth Name

Linda Ann Gray

Gender

Female
  • Linda Gray in Dallas
  • Linda Gray in Dallas
7.7
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Linda, now owner of a production company, LG Productions, Inc., grew up in Culver City, California. As a child, Linda put on neighborhood plays and then starred as Cinderella in a high school production. She went on to study at Notre Dame Academy in Culver City, California. Bradley…more

Credits