Linda Hamilton

Follow
Linda Hamilton

Born

9/26/1956, Salisbury, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Linda Carroll Hamilton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Linda Carroll Hamilton
  • Linda Hamilton as Mary Bartowski on Chuck.
  • Linda Hamilton as Mary Bartowski on Chuck.
  • Linda Hamilton as Mary Bartowski on Chuck.
8.6
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Linda was born in Salisbury, Maryland in 1956. Her father was a doctor, and he was killed in a car accident. She has an identical twin sister Leslie Hamilton Gearren, and another sister Laura and a brother, John.
After attending Wicomico High School, Linda studied for two years…more

Credits