Linda Henning

Follow
Linda Henning

Born

9/16/1944, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Linda Kaye Henning, Linda Kaye
8.3
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daughter of Paul Henning.

Credits