Linda Hogan

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/24/1959

Birth Name

Linda Clairidge

Gender

Female

Biography:

Linda Claridge was born on August 24 1959. She later married WWE superstar Terry Hogan also known as Hulk Hogan and changed her last name to Hogan. They Had 2 children together Brook and Nick. Brook was born on May 5th, 1988 in Tampa Flordia. Nick was born on July 27th, 1990 in Van Nuys, California. Linda and Terry have been married for almost 24 years. Linda is also going to be in Little Hercules in 3-D. She has her own reality show on VH1 of her and her family.