Linda Scott

Follow
Linda Scott

Born

6/1/1945, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Linda Joy Sampson

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Linda Scott. Add a Biography