Lindi Oest

Follow
Lindi Oest

Born

2/1/1991, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

Lindi Rae Oest

Gender

Female
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was born and raised in (Valrico) Tampa, Florida. She was born February 1st, 1991. She plays softball and pitch the ball 60 MPH underhand. She tried out for Endurance and proved she really had what it takes to win. She became Endurance Season 3 Champion along with Chris.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lindi Oest yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less