Lindsay Davenport

Follow
Lindsay Davenport

Born

6/8/1976, Palos Verdes, California

Birth Name

Lindsay Ann Davenport

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lindsay Davenport won three Grand Slams and one Olympic gold medal during her tennis career. She retired from competition in 2011.

Credits