Lindsay Ellingson

Follow
Lindsay Ellingson

Born

11/19/1986, San Diego, CA

Birth Name

Lindsay Marie Ellingson

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lindsay Marie Ellingson was born in San Diego and was raised in Moreno Valley, California. While still being at school in San Diego she was discovered by an agent, three months thereafter she was living in Paris. Making her runway debut in 2005, she participated in many Haute…more

Credits