Lindsay Felton

Follow
Lindsay Felton

Born

12/4/1984, Seattle, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Lindsay Marie Felton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsay Marie Felton
9.8
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lindsay Marie Felton was born in Seattle in December 4, 1984 Pets: 1 senegal parrot (Kiwi) and 3 cats (Rascal, Trouble & Mischief) Future Car(s): 2001 Corvette Pet Peeve: The opposite sex (Especially my co-star Jeremy hehe, J/K Jer, I love you) Best Place to Vacation: Manhattan NY…more

Credits