Lindsay Greenbush

Follow
Lindsay Greenbush

Born

5/25/1970, Hollywood, California, USA

Birth Name

Rachel Lindsay Rene Bush

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Rachael Lindsay Greenbush
4.9
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Rachel Lindsay Rene Bush and her identical twin sister Sidney Robin Dana Bush were born on May 25th, 1970. Lindsay is older by 3 minutes. She grew up on a ranch near Malibu. They family had lot's of animals, dogs, cats, geese, ducks and chickens. Parents Billy Green…more

Credits