Lindsay Hartley

Follow
Lindsay Hartley

Born

4/17/1978, Rancho Mirage, Palm Springs, California, U.S.A

Birth Name

Lindsay Nicole Korman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsay Korman
  • Lindsay Hartley as Arianna Hernandez on ...
9.5
User Rating
66 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lindsay, who was born and raised in Southern California, developed a genuine love of show business at an early age, when she competed in many pageants and has won several titles, including "Young Miss America". Lindsay's pageant experiences have helped her to find her musical voice, which translated…more

Credits