Lindsay Lohan

Follow
Lindsay Lohan

Born

7/2/1986, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Lindsay Dee Lohan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsay O' Lohan, Lindsay Morgan Lohan, Linds, Lindsey Lohan, La Lohan, LL
7.3
User Rating
633 votes

Biography

EDIT
On July 2, 1986, Lindsay Dee Lohan (before she changed her middle name to Morgan) was born in New York, New York to parents Michael and Dina Lohan. At the early age of three years, Lindsay was spotted by an agent of the Ford Modeling Agency where she…more

Credits