Lindsay Price

Follow
Lindsay Price

Born

12/6/1976, Arcadia, California

Birth Name

Lindsay Jalyn Price

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsay J. Price
  • Lindsay Price on Eastwick.
  • Lindsay Price on Eastwick.
  • Jaime Ray Newman, Lindsay Price and Rebe...
  • Jaime Ray Newman, Lindsay Price and Rebe...
6.9
User Rating
194 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lindsay started acting at the age of eight with a guest role on Finder of Lost Loves, and singing the theme song in a "Toys R Us" commercial. After that she had several guest roles. In 1991 she had a recurring role on All My Children for two…more

Credits