Lindsay Ridgeway

Follow
Lindsay Ridgeway

Born

6/22/1985, Loma Linda, California, USA

Birth Name

Lindsay Elizabeth Ridgeway

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lindsay Ridgeway is probably best known for her role as Morgan Matthews on the hit ABC show "Boy Meets World".
Her other television credits include guest starring roles on the shows: "Star Trek -- Voyager," "Bless This House," "One West Waikiki," "Disney's Christmas on Ice Special," "The Tonight…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less