Lindsay Sloane

Follow
Lindsay Sloane

Born

8/8/1977, Long Island, New York (USA)

Birth Name

Lindsay Sloane Leikin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Linsday Sloane, Lindsay Sloan
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lindsay Sloane was lively as a child and took up acting as a form of energy. Soon she developed a great love for acting. At the age of 8 she signed up with an agent and was soon on television regularly. These days Lindsay is acting in a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less