Lindsay Zir

Follow
Lindsay Zir

Born

7/23/1976, Newton, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Lindsay Amanda Zir

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Newton, Massachusetts, Lindsay was raised just fifteen minutes away in the small town of Sherborn. From the age of 4, Lindsay has been perfoming on stage as a ballet dancer where she soon started earning professional roles. She attended the prestigious Boston Ballet School for many…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lindsay Zir yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW