Lindsey Cardinale

Follow
Lindsey Cardinale

Born

2/5/1985, Hammond, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Lindsey Ann Catherine Rose Cardinale

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsay Cardinale, Kathy Turrall
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lindsey Cardinale is best known as getting 12th place on American Idol during Season 4.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW