Lindsey McKeon

Follow
Lindsey McKeon

Born

3/11/1982, Summit, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Lindsey Johnson McKeon

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lindsey J. McKeon
9.0
User Rating
53 votes

Biography

EDIT
McKeon has appeared in the syndicated series Saved by the Bell: The New Class, and FOX's Opposite Sex. She was also in two episodes of Boy Meets World. Her additional television credits include the lead in Warfare (a USA Network movie-of-the-week) and single episodes of Grounded For Life,more

Credits