Lindsey Shaw

Follow
Lindsey Shaw

Born

5/10/1989, Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Birth Name

Lindsey Marie Shaw

Gender

Female
  • Meaghan Martin, Larry Miller and Lindsey...
  • Lindsey Shaw in 10 Things I Hate About You.
  • Lindsey Shaw, Ethan Peck and Meaghan Mar...
  • Larry Miller, Ethan Peck, Meaghan Martin...
9.4
User Rating
215 votes

Biography

EDIT
Before landing her role as Jennifer Ann 'Moze' Mosely on Nick's show, Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide, for many years, Lindsey and her mother traveled from Lincoln to Omaha. In 1998, Lindsey became a client of Kansas City, Missouri's, "I and I Agency." When she landed this role,…more

Credits