Lindze Letherman

Follow
Lindze Letherman

Born

11/2/1988, Fresno, California

Birth Name

Lindze Lanae Letherman

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lindze was bitten by the acting bug in first grade, when she played the role of Dorothy in her class presentation of The Wizard of Oz. In professional theatre, Lindze has played the roles of Tiny Tim (A Christmas Carol) and Marta (The Sound of Music). So far,…more

Credits