TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Link Baker

Follow
Link Baker

Born

1/13/1974, Terrace, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Lincoln Baker

Gender

Male
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Link Baker. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Link Baker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW