Lionel Messi

Follow
Lionel Messi

Born

6/24/1987, Santa Fe, Argentina

Birth Name

Lionel Andrés Messi

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lionel Messi is a professional football player currently signed with FC Barcleona. In a short period of time Messi has established himself as one of the best football players in the world. He plays internationally for the Argentinian team.

Credits