Lionel Murton

Follow
Lionel Murton

Born

6/2/1915, Wandsworth, London, England

Died

9/26/2006

Birth Name

William Lionel Murton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

William Murton
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trivia: Although born in London, Lionel was a Canadian

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lionel Murton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW