Lionel Richie

Follow
Lionel Richie

Born

6/20/1949, Tuskegee, Alabama

Birth Name

Lionel Brockman Richie Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lionel Ritchie
  • Singer Lionel Richie performs at the Mic...
  • Musician Lionel Richie arrives at theAme...
  • Lionel Richie and Jonathan Ross perform ...
  • Lionel Richis appears on Friday Night wi...
8.8
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lionel Richie. Add a Biography

Credits