Lisa Ann Beley

Follow
Lisa Ann Beley

Born

8/5/1975, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Anne Beley, Lisa Ann Belay
9.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa Ann Beley is a Canadian voice actor. She has voiced various characters from anime.

Credits