Lisa Boyle

Follow
Lisa Boyle

Born

8/6/1968, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cassandra Leigh, Lissa Boyle, Cassandrea Leigh, Lisa D. Boyle, Lisa Boyles
10
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa is best-known for being a Playboy model. She also has a passion for acting, and has been taking classes for it. She has appeared in movies such as "Midnight Tease," "Concealed Weapon," "Caged Heat 3000," "Starquest," "Alien Terminator," "Showgirls," "Criminal Hearts," "Friend of the Family," "Bad Boys,"…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lisa Boyle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW