Lisa Chappell

Follow
Lisa Chappell

Born

10/18/1968, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Lisa Irene Chappell

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa grew up in Auckland, New Zealand. She played a role in the New Zealand tv show Gloss. She would later make frequent guest starring appearances in the US tv show Hercules, the Legendary Journeys, which brought her some familiarity in America. After that, she decided to move…more

Credits