Lisa D'Amato

Follow
Lisa D'Amato

Born

10/22/1981, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Marie D'Amato

Gender

Female

Also Known As

"Lisa", Lisa D'Amato
9.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT

She was born on October 22, 1981 on Los Angeles California. Her childhood wasn't easy because she actually said on Top Model that she was harrased brutally and hardcore by her mother. This was really sad, but this made her determined to win the competition. She was doing…more

Credits