Lisa Daniely

Follow
Lisa Daniely

Born

6/4/1930, Reading, Berkshire, England

Birth Name

Elizabeth Bodington

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elizabeth Bodington, Lisa Danielly
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Trivia: Also sang "Lili Marlene" in her film.

Credits