TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Lisa Darr

Follow
Lisa Darr

Born

4/22/1963, Chicago Illinois USA

Birth Name

Lisa Darr Grabemann

Gender

Female
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lisa first started acting in grammar and high school productions. She has appeared in a string of guest-starring roles in ER, Frasier, NYPD Blue, The Drew Carey Show, Ellen, and life as we know it. She has an undergrad degree from Stanford in Biology, and a Masters from UCLA in Fine Arts.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less