Lisa Foiles

Follow
Lisa Foiles

Born

9/29/1986, Spokane, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Lisa Renee Foiles

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lisa Renée Foiles
9.6
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sixteen year-old Lisa Renee Foiles started dancing and singing when she was only 4-years-old. After winning a whole bunch of national dance competitions, she tapped her way from Spokane, Washington to Hollywood where Foiles added several commercials and a role in The Disney Channel's Even Stevens to her…more

Credits