Lisa Gastineau

Follow
Lisa Gastineau

Born

12/11/1959, Rockland County New York

Birth Name

Lisa D'Amico

Gender

Female
5.1
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Former fashion model who was once married to All-Pro Football player Mark Gastineau and was once the mistress of notorious crime boss John Gotti. Now starring in her own reality series, Gastineau Girls, on the E! network along with her 22 year old daughter Brittney.

Credits